Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Peter Gielen
Afgevaardigde: Luc Nuytkens / Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: dinsdag 19u – 20u

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATEHOURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201720:00KVC Booischot A - SV Grasheide A2-3
8/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A2-3
16/09/201715:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A3-1
23/09/201715:00K. BO Beerzel FC A - SV Grasheide A
29/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Broechem A
7/10/201714:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A
13/10/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Lint B
21/10/201714:00KFC Ranst A - SV Grasheide A
3/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A
10/11/201720:00KV Hooikt A - SV Grasheide A
17/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - Heikant Berlaar B
24/11/201719:30K.F.C. Putte A - SV Grasheide A
1/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KSV Schriek B
8/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KVC Booischot A
13/01/201814:30SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A
19/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A
26/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC A
3/02/201814:30KFC Broechem A - SV Grasheide A
16/02/201820:00SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A
24/02/201814:30KFC Lint B - SV Grasheide A
3/03/201814:30SV Grasheide A - KFC Ranst A
10/03/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A
16/03/201820:00SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt A
24/03/201812:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide A
6/04/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte A
14/04/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide A
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KFC Broechem A33002559
1KFC Lint B33001529
3FCM Hallaar A32011347
4K.F.C. Putte A32101046
4Kessel United A3210876
4SK Rita Berlaar A3210676
7K. BO Beerzel FC A2101734
8SK Peulis A3120783
8SV Grasheide A3120683
8KV Hooikt A2110353
11Heikant Berlaar B20203100
11KVC Booischot A30305130
11KFC Ranst A2020080
11KSV Schriek B30302260