Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Peter Gielen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven / Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: dinsdag 19u – 20u

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATEHOURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201720:00KVC Booischot A - SV Grasheide A2-3
8/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A2-3
16/09/201715:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A3-1
23/09/201715:00K. BO Beerzel FC A - SV Grasheide A3-6
29/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Broechem A1-6
7/10/201714:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A3-2
13/10/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Lint B4-1
21/10/201714:00KFC Ranst A - SV Grasheide A3-0
3/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A4-1
10/11/201720:00KV Hooikt A - SV Grasheide A2-1
17/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - Heikant Berlaar B6-1
1/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KSV Schriek B13-2
8/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KVC Booischot A6-1
13/01/201814:30SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A1-2
26/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC A2-1
10/02/201814:30KFC Broechem A - SV Grasheide A6-0
16/02/201820:00SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A8-1
24/02/201814:30KFC Lint B - SV Grasheide A4-4
3/03/201814:30SV Grasheide A - KFC Ranst Aafgelast
10/03/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A2-4
24/03/201812:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide A2-4
28/03/201820:00K.F.C. Putte A - SV Grasheide A1-4
6/04/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte A2-1
14/04/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide A4-0
20/04/201820:00SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar5-0 (FF)
26/04/201820:00SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt A
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KFC Broechem A2524101272572
2SV Grasheide A241581845446
3FCM Hallaar A241374733943
4KFC Lint B231175654738
5KV Hooikt A231184596137
6KVC Booischot A221093674833
7SK Peulis A22994524531
8Kessel United A2110110525330
9K.F.C. Putte A20893455527
10Heikant Berlaar B248142596926
11SK Rita Berlaar A228131347725
12KFC Ranst A226133537521
12K. BO Beerzel FC A216123426421
14KSV Schriek B252221241347