Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Peter Gielen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven / Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: dinsdag 19u – 20u

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATEHOURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201720:00KVC Booischot A - SV Grasheide A2-3
8/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A2-3
16/09/201715:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A3-1
23/09/201715:00K. BO Beerzel FC A - SV Grasheide A3-6
29/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Broechem A1-6
7/10/201714:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A3-2
13/10/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Lint B4-1
21/10/201714:00KFC Ranst A - SV Grasheide A3-0
3/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A4-1
10/11/201720:00KV Hooikt A - SV Grasheide A2-1
17/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - Heikant Berlaar B6-1
24/11/201719:30K.F.C. Putte A - SV Grasheide Aafgelast
1/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KSV Schriek B13-2
8/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KVC Booischot A6-1
13/01/201814:30SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A1-2
19/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar Aafgelast
26/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC A2-1
10/02/201814:30KFC Broechem A - SV Grasheide A6-0
16/02/201820:00SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A8-1
24/02/201814:30KFC Lint B - SV Grasheide A
3/03/201814:30SV Grasheide A - KFC Ranst A
10/03/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A
16/03/201820:00SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt A
24/03/201812:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide A
6/04/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte A
14/04/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide A
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KFC Broechem A181800951354
2FCM Hallaar A181242622838
3KFC Lint B181161553534
4SV Grasheide A171070614030
5KV Hooikt A18873434727
6Kessel United A16880423924
7SK Peulis A17683413821
7K.F.C. Putte A15663354321
9K. BO Beerzel FC A17692384820
10SK Rita Berlaar A15681214119
11KVC Booischot A15573374018
12KFC Ranst A175102435617
12Heikant Berlaar B185112385617
14KSV Schriek B191180171143