Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Peter Gielen
Afgevaardigde: Luc Nuytkens / Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: dinsdag 19u – 20u

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATEHOURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201720:00KVC Booischot A - SV Grasheide A2-3
8/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A2-3
16/09/201715:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A3-1
23/09/201715:00K. BO Beerzel FC A - SV Grasheide A3-6
29/09/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Broechem A1-6
7/10/201714:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A3-2
13/10/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KFC Lint B4-1
21/10/201714:00KFC Ranst A - SV Grasheide A3-0
3/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A4-1
10/11/201720:00KV Hooikt A - SV Grasheide A2-1
17/11/201720:00SV Grasheide A - Heikant Berlaar B6-1
24/11/201719:30K.F.C. Putte A - SV Grasheide A
1/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KSV Schriek B
8/12/201720:00SV Grasheide A - KVC Booischot A
13/01/201814:30SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A
19/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A
26/01/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC A
3/02/201814:30KFC Broechem A - SV Grasheide A
16/02/201820:00SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A
24/02/201814:30KFC Lint B - SV Grasheide A
3/03/201814:30SV Grasheide A - KFC Ranst A
10/03/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A
16/03/201820:00SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt A
24/03/201812:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide A
6/04/201820:00SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte A
14/04/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide A
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KFC Broechem A111100561133
2FCM Hallaar A11641352119
2K.F.C. Putte A11641303019
2SK Rita Berlaar A11641202219
5KFC Lint B11650322518
5Kessel United A11650312418
7KV Hooikt A11533293018
8SV Grasheide A11560302815
9KVC Booischot A11452292614
9SK Peulis A11452262414
11K. BO Beerzel FC A11461243113
12KFC Ranst A11362253311
13Heikant Berlaar B11371253710
14KSV Schriek B1101108680