Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
7/09/201820:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A0-5
31/08/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KFC.Muizen A7-4
14/09/201819:30SV Grasheide A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne1-8
21/09/201819:30K.F.C. Putte - SV Grasheide A3-1
5/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Bonheiden A4-2
19/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A1-1
26/10/201820:00K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide A1-2
2/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A1-1
10/11/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A0-1
16/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt3-2
24/11/201815:00VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide A3-4
30/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A6-0
12/01/201915:00K.Groen Rood Katelijne - SV Grasheide A-
18/01/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte-
31/01/201920:00KV Bonheiden A - SV Grasheide A-
16/02/201914:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A-
22/02/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC-
8/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A-
15/03/201920:00KV Hooikt - SV Grasheide A-
22/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - VC Rijmenam-
30/03/201915:00SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A-
6/04/201914:00KFC.Muizen A - SV Grasheide A-
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KV Hooikt121011491531
2SV Grasheide A12822362526
3FCM Hallaar A12750362621
4KFC.Muizen A12651312919
4K.Groen Rood Katelijne12651303119
6Kessel United A12561323516
7VC Rijmenam11452282414
8KV Bonheiden A12471323013
8K. BO Beerzel FC12471253313
10SK Rita Berlaar A12480184212
10K.F.C. Putte12480214612
12SK Peulis A11254293110