Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
7/09/201820:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A0-5
31/08/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KFC.Muizen A7-4
14/09/201819:30SV Grasheide A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne1-8
21/09/201819:30K.F.C. Putte - SV Grasheide A3-1
5/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Bonheiden A4-2
19/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A1-1
26/10/201820:00K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide A-
2/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A-
10/11/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A-
16/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt-
24/11/201815:00VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide A-
30/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A-
12/01/201915:00K.Groen Rood Katelijne - SV Grasheide A-
18/01/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte-
2/02/201914:30KV Bonheiden A - SV Grasheide A-
16/02/201914:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A-
22/02/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC-
8/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A-
15/03/201920:00KV Hooikt - SV Grasheide A-
22/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - VC Rijmenam-
30/03/201915:00SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A-
6/04/201914:00KFC.Muizen A - SV Grasheide A-
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KV Hooikt550019515
2FCM Hallaar A6420211212
3K.Groen Rood Katelijne53201899
3KV Bonheiden A633016149
3KFC.Muizen A633018179
3SV Grasheide A532018179
3K.F.C. Putte532010129
3SK Rita Berlaar A633011199
9VC Rijmenam623114157
9K. BO Beerzel FC724114177
11Kessel United A725015256
12SK Peulis A604210222