Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
31/08/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KFC.Muizen A7 - 4
7/09/201820:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A0 - 5
14/09/201819:30SV Grasheide A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne1-8
21/09/201819:30K.F.C. Putte - SV Grasheide A-
5/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Bonheiden A-
19/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A-
26/10/201820:00K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide A-
2/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A-
10/11/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A-
16/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt-
24/11/201815:00VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide A-
30/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A-
12/01/201915:00K.Groen Rood Katelijne - SV Grasheide A-
18/01/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte-
2/02/201914:30KV Bonheiden A - SV Grasheide A-
16/02/201914:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A-
22/02/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC-
8/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A-
15/03/201920:00KV Hooikt - SV Grasheide A-
22/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - VC Rijmenam-
30/03/201915:00SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A-
6/04/201914:00KFC.Muizen A - SV Grasheide A-
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KV Hooikt33001519
1VC Rijmenam33001669
3K.Groen Rood Katelijne22001316
3FCM Hallaar A32101366
3SV Grasheide A321013126
6KFC.Muizen A31201093
6K.F.C. Putte2110553
6KV Bonheiden A3120793
6Kessel United A31208153
6SK Rita Berlaar A31203123
11K. BO Beerzel FC30215111
11SK Peulis A2011391
13KSV Schriek A30300150