Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
7/09/201820:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A0-5
31/08/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KFC.Muizen A7-4
14/09/201819:30SV Grasheide A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne1-8
21/09/201819:30K.F.C. Putte - SV Grasheide A3-1
5/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Bonheiden A4-2
19/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A1-1
26/10/201820:00K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide A1-2
2/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A1-1
10/11/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A0-1
16/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt3-2
24/11/201815:00VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide A3-4
30/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A6-0
12/01/201915:00K.Groen Rood Katelijne - SV Grasheide A6-1
18/01/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte1-3
31/01/201920:00KV Bonheiden A - SV Grasheide A0-2
16/02/201914:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A4-2
22/02/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC-
8/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A-
15/03/201920:00KV Hooikt - SV Grasheide A-
22/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - VC Rijmenam-
30/03/201915:00SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A-
6/04/201914:00KFC.Muizen A - SV Grasheide A-
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KV Hooikt161213611939
2K.Groen Rood Katelijne161051473731
3SV Grasheide A16952423829
4FCM Hallaar A15951493128
5Kessel United A16871484225
6KFC.Muizen A15663373921
7K.F.C. Putte14680294718
8KV Bonheiden A15591383616
8K. BO Beerzel FC15591304416
10SK Rita Berlaar A155100225215
11VC Rijmenam14473293515
12SK Peulis A15294334510