Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
7/09/201820:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A0-5
31/08/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KFC.Muizen A7-4
14/09/201819:30SV Grasheide A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne1-8
21/09/201819:30K.F.C. Putte - SV Grasheide A3-1
5/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Bonheiden A4-2
19/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A1-1
26/10/201820:00K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide A1-2
2/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A1-1
10/11/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A0-1
16/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt3-2
24/11/201815:00VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide A3-4
30/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A6-0
12/01/201915:00K.Groen Rood Katelijne - SV Grasheide A6-1
18/01/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte1-3
31/01/201920:00KV Bonheiden A - SV Grasheide A0-2
16/02/201914:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A4-2
22/02/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC1-2
8/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A3-1
22/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - VC Rijmenam1-2
30/03/201915:00SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A3-2
6/04/201914:00KFC.Muizen A - SV Grasheide A5-0
18/04/201920:00KV Hooikt - SV Grasheide A5-0
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1K.Groen Rood Katelijne201451704043
2KV Hooikt181323602242
3Kessel United A191171574334
4SV Grasheide A191072474532
5FCM Hallaar A171061513431
6VC Rijmenam17683404121
6KFC.Muizen A18783415224
7K. BO Beerzel FC17791364822
8VC Rijmenam18684414222
9KV Bonheiden A195122435117
10SK Rita Berlaar A195140246615
11SK Peulis A182124305710