Reserven A

Trainer: Robbin Janssens
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Steven Goeleven
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
7/09/201820:00SK Rita Berlaar A - SV Grasheide A0-5
31/08/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KFC.Muizen A7-4
14/09/201819:30SV Grasheide A - K.Groen Rood Katelijne1-8
21/09/201819:30K.F.C. Putte - SV Grasheide A3-1
5/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Bonheiden A4-2
19/10/201819:30SV Grasheide A - Kessel United A1-1
26/10/201820:00K. BO Beerzel FC - SV Grasheide A1-2
2/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Peulis A1-1
10/11/201815:00FCM Hallaar A - SV Grasheide A0-1
16/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - KV Hooikt3-2
24/11/201815:00VC Rijmenam - SV Grasheide A3-4
30/11/201819:30SV Grasheide A - SK Rita Berlaar A6-0
12/01/201915:00K.Groen Rood Katelijne - SV Grasheide A6-1
18/01/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K.F.C. Putte1-3
31/01/201920:00KV Bonheiden A - SV Grasheide A0-2
16/02/201914:30Kessel United A - SV Grasheide A4-2
22/02/201919:30SV Grasheide A - K. BO Beerzel FC1-2
8/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - FCM Hallaar A3-1
22/03/201919:30SV Grasheide A - VC Rijmenam1-2
30/03/201915:00SK Peulis A - SV Grasheide A3-2
6/04/201914:00KFC.Muizen A - SV Grasheide A-
18/04/201920:00KV Hooikt - SV Grasheide A
Rangschikking (gew reeks F)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1KV Hooikt171313641942
2K.Groen Rood Katelijne201361624240
3Kessel United A191171564334
4SV Grasheide A181062464132
5FCM Hallaar A171061523531
6KFC.Muizen A18783415224
7K.F.C. Putte16790335321
8VC Rijmenam17683424121
9KV Bonheiden A176101424319
9K. BO Beerzel FC186111355319
11SK Rita Berlaar A185130235815
12SK Peulis A172114375310