Reserven B

Trainer: Steven Goris
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201814:00KFC.Muizen B - SV Grasheide B2-2
7/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - K.VV Duffel B3-2
15/09/201810:00Heffen SK B - SV Grasheide B0-4
21/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - SK Peulis B1-3
28/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - RB Elzestraat B3-1
6/10/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide B3-3
20/10/201814:30KSK Wavria A - SV Grasheide B3-5
26/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - Katelijne KFC6-0
3/11/201814:30KV Bonheiden B - SV Grasheide B5-1
8/11/201820:00SV Grasheide B - FCM Hallaar B7-0
17/11/201814:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide B2-1
23/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - KVC Booischot B2-1
1/12/201814:30K.VV Duffel B - SV Grasheide B2-11
11/01/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heffen SK B8-0
19/01/201914:30SK Peulis B - SV Grasheide B3-4
26/01/201914:30RB Elzestraat B - SV Grasheide Bafgelast
1/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSV Schriek B2-3
15/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSK Wavria A4-4
23/02/201913:00Katelijne KFC - SV Grasheide B3-5
9/03/201915:00FCM Hallaar B - SV Grasheide B0-5
15/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heikant Berlaar B0-3
23/03/201915:00KVC Booischot B - SV Grasheide B0-5
29/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KV Bonheiden B6-4
5/04/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KFC.Muizen B2-2
Rangschikking (gew reeks N)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1Heikant Berlaar B201640651448
2KFC.Muizen B201244573140
3RB Elzestraat B191243623539
4KSV Schriek201037592737
5SV Grasheide B201163764136
6SK Peulis B211074704534
7KV Bonheiden B20875724629
8K.VV Duffel B217122516423
9KVC Booischot B196112416620
10KSK Wavria A205114436619
11Katelijne KFC196130317418
12FCM Hallaar B183123237312
13Heffen SK B193151208810