Reserven B

Trainer: Steven Goris
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201814:00KFC.Muizen B - SV Grasheide B2-2
7/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - K.VV Duffel B3-2
15/09/201810:00Heffen SK B - SV Grasheide B0-4
21/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - SK Peulis B1-3
28/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - RB Elzestraat B3-1
6/10/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide B3-3
20/10/201814:30KSK Wavria A - SV Grasheide B3-5
26/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - Katelijne KFC6-0
3/11/201814:30KV Bonheiden B - SV Grasheide B5-1
8/11/201820:00SV Grasheide B - FCM Hallaar B7-0
17/11/201814:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide B2-1
23/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - KVC Booischot B2-1
1/12/201814:30K.VV Duffel B - SV Grasheide B2-11
11/01/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heffen SK B8-0
19/01/201914:30SK Peulis B - SV Grasheide B3-4
26/01/201914:30RB Elzestraat B - SV Grasheide Bafgelast
1/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSV Schriek B2-3
15/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSK Wavria A4-4
23/02/201914:30Katelijne KFC - SV Grasheide B-
9/03/201915:00FCM Hallaar B - SV Grasheide B-
15/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heikant Berlaar B-
23/03/201915:00KVC Booischot B - SV Grasheide B-
29/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KV Bonheiden B-
5/04/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KFC.Muizen B-
Rangschikking (gew reeks N)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1Heikant Berlaar B171331531340
2KSV Schriek181026532036
3KFC.Muizen B171034522634
4SK Peulis B181053663733
4RB Elzestraat B171043523333
6SV Grasheide B17953663530
7KV Bonheiden B17764564125
8KSK Wavria A185103405618
9K.VV Duffel B185112385717
10Katelijne KFC175120246615
11KVC Booischot B174103345615
12FCM Hallaar B163103216412
13Heffen SK B173131207110