Reserven B

Trainer: Steven Goris
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201814:00KFC.Muizen B - SV Grasheide B2 - 2
7/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - K.VV Duffel B3 - 2
15/09/201810:00Heffen SK B - SV Grasheide B0-4
21/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - SK Peulis B-
28/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - RB Elzestraat B-
6/10/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide B-
12/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - FC Blaasveld B-
20/10/201814:30KSK Wavria A - SV Grasheide B-
26/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - Katelijne KFC-
3/11/201815:00KV Bonheiden B - SV Grasheide B-
9/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - FCM Hallaar B-
17/11/201813:00Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide B-
23/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - KVC Booischot B-
1/12/201815:00K.VV Duffel B - SV Grasheide B-
11/01/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heffen SK B-
19/01/201915:00SK Peulis B - SV Grasheide B-
26/01/201915:00RB Elzestraat B - SV Grasheide B-
1/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSV Schriek B-
9/02/201912:30FC Blaasveld B - SV Grasheide B-
15/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSK Wavria A-
23/02/201914:30Katelijne KFC - SV Grasheide B-
9/03/201915:00FCM Hallaar B - SV Grasheide B-
15/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heikant Berlaar B-
23/03/201915:00KVC Booischot B - SV Grasheide B-
29/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KV Bonheiden B-
5/04/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KFC.Muizen B-
Rangschikking (gew reeks N)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1SK Peulis B33001739
1RB Elzestraat B33001549
3SV Grasheide B3201947
4Heikant Berlaar B32101126
4KSV Schriek B3210936
4KV Bonheiden B32101286
7FCM Hallaar B3111764
7KFC.Muizen B31117144
9KVC Booischot B3120783
9Heffen SK B3120683
9Katelijne KFC31205113
12KSK Wavria A30213121
13K.VV Duffel B30302100
13FC Blaasveld B30300170