Reserven B

Trainer: Steven Goris
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201814:00KFC.Muizen B - SV Grasheide B2 - 2
7/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - K.VV Duffel B3 - 2
15/09/201810:00Heffen SK B - SV Grasheide B0-4
21/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - SK Peulis B1-3
28/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - RB Elzestraat B3-1
6/10/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide B3-3
20/10/201814:30KSK Wavria A - SV Grasheide B3-5
26/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - Katelijne KFC-
3/11/201815:00KV Bonheiden B - SV Grasheide B-
9/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - FCM Hallaar B-
17/11/201813:00Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide B-
23/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - KVC Booischot B-
1/12/201815:00K.VV Duffel B - SV Grasheide B-
11/01/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heffen SK B-
19/01/201915:00SK Peulis B - SV Grasheide B-
26/01/201915:00RB Elzestraat B - SV Grasheide B-
1/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSV Schriek B-
15/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSK Wavria A-
23/02/201914:30Katelijne KFC - SV Grasheide B-
9/03/201915:00FCM Hallaar B - SV Grasheide B-
15/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heikant Berlaar B-
23/03/201915:00KVC Booischot B - SV Grasheide B-
29/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KV Bonheiden B-
5/04/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KFC.Muizen B-
Rangschikking (gew reeks N)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1SK Peulis B7511301016
1RB Elzestraat B7511291316
3Heikant Berlaar B651025315
4KSV Schriek7421221213
4KFC.Muizen B6411151413
6SV Grasheide B6312161111
7KVC Booischot B633017159
8KV Bonheiden B724114217
9Heffen SK B624010186
10FCM Hallaar B61326215
11KSK Wavria A715112264
12K.VV Duffel B615012193
12Katelijne KFC71605303