Reserven B

Trainer: Steven Goris
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201814:00KFC.Muizen B - SV Grasheide B2-2
7/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - K.VV Duffel B3-2
15/09/201810:00Heffen SK B - SV Grasheide B0-4
21/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - SK Peulis B1-3
28/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - RB Elzestraat B3-1
6/10/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide B3-3
20/10/201814:30KSK Wavria A - SV Grasheide B3-5
26/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - Katelijne KFC6-0
3/11/201814:30KV Bonheiden B - SV Grasheide B5-1
8/11/201820:00SV Grasheide B - FCM Hallaar B7-0
17/11/201814:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide B2-1
23/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - KVC Booischot B2-1
1/12/201814:30K.VV Duffel B - SV Grasheide B2-11
11/01/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heffen SK B-
19/01/201914:30SK Peulis B - SV Grasheide B-
26/01/201914:30RB Elzestraat B - SV Grasheide B-
1/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSV Schriek B-
15/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSK Wavria A-
23/02/201914:30Katelijne KFC - SV Grasheide B-
9/03/201915:00FCM Hallaar B - SV Grasheide B-
15/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heikant Berlaar B-
23/03/201915:00KVC Booischot B - SV Grasheide B-
29/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KV Bonheiden B-
5/04/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KFC.Muizen B-
Rangschikking (gew reeks N)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1Heikant Berlaar B12102039830
2SK Peulis B13922571829
2KFC.Muizen B13922382329
4RB Elzestraat B13931442528
5KSV Schriek13823401627
6SV Grasheide B13832492426
7KV Bonheiden B12651422919
8FCM Hallaar B13382174511
9K.VV Duffel B13391284410
10KVC Booischot B13310023489
10Heffen SK B13310017519
12KSK Wavria A1329226468
13Katelijne KFC1221008516