Reserven B

Trainer: Steven Goris
Keeperstrainer: Sven Douwen
Afgevaardigde: Ronnie Frans
training: dinsdag en donderdag 19u30 – 21u
keeperstraining: donderdag 19u – 19u45

Shirtsponsor
Wedstrijdkalender
DATUMUURWEDSTRIJDUITSLAG
1/09/201814:00KFC.Muizen B - SV Grasheide B2-2
7/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - K.VV Duffel B3-2
15/09/201810:00Heffen SK B - SV Grasheide B0-4
21/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - SK Peulis B1-3
28/09/201819:30SV Grasheide B - RB Elzestraat B3-1
6/10/201815:00KSV Schriek B - SV Grasheide B3-3
20/10/201814:30KSK Wavria A - SV Grasheide B3-5
26/10/201819:30SV Grasheide B - Katelijne KFC6-0
3/11/201814:30KV Bonheiden B - SV Grasheide B5-1
8/11/201820:00SV Grasheide B - FCM Hallaar B7-0
17/11/201814:30Heikant Berlaar B - SV Grasheide B2-1
23/11/201819:30SV Grasheide B - KVC Booischot B2-1
1/12/201814:30K.VV Duffel B - SV Grasheide B2-11
11/01/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heffen SK B8-0
19/01/201914:30SK Peulis B - SV Grasheide B3-4
26/01/201914:30RB Elzestraat B - SV Grasheide Bafgelast
1/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSV Schriek B2-3
15/02/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KSK Wavria A4-4
23/02/201913:00Katelijne KFC - SV Grasheide B3-5
9/03/201915:00FCM Hallaar B - SV Grasheide B0-5
15/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - Heikant Berlaar B0-3
23/03/201915:00KVC Booischot B - SV Grasheide B0-5
29/03/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KV Bonheiden B6-4
5/04/201919:30SV Grasheide B - KFC.Muizen B2-2
Rangschikking (gew reeks N)
POSTEAMMWLDG+G-PTS
1Heikant Berlaar B221750621851
2RB Elzestraat B211254763940
3KSV Schriek221147602640
4KFC.Muizen B211155553638
5SV Grasheide B211164824637
6KV Bonheiden B211074854834
7SK Peulis B21975604732
8Katelijne KFC218121467725
9K.VV Duffel B227123476124
10KSK Wavria A215124457419
11Heffen SK B224171249713
12FCM Hallaar B19215217908